Skip To Main Content

mobile-header-nav

mobile-main-nav

header-container

top-container

mega-menu-image

district-nav

bottom-container

horizontal-nav

Breadcrumb

Board of Trustees

Trustees

 

alt-text

 

 

 

 

 

 

alt-text

 

 

 

 

 

alt-text

 

 

 

alt-text

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Amy Hilton

Board President and Place 6 Trustee - Board Member Since 2020
(Last Sworn In May 17, 2023 - Term Expires May 2026)
Click here to email.

 

 

 

 

Frank Conselman

Vice-President and  Place 2 Trustee - Board Member Since 2021
(Last Sworn In May 15,2024 - Term Expires May 2027)
Click here to email.

 

 

 

Dr. Sherry Packer

Secretary and  Place 1 Trustee - Board Member Since 2021
(Last Sworn In May 15, 2024 - Term Expires May 2027)
Click here to email.

 

 

 

Stan Britton

Place 4 Trustee - Board Member Since 2022
(Last Sworn In May 18, 2022 - Term Expires May 2025)
Click here to email.

 

 

 

 

Grant DuBois

Place 3 Trustee - Board Member Since 2024
(Last Sworn In May 15, 2024 - Term Expires May 2027)
Click here to email.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dr. Bart Miller

Place 7 Trustee - Board Member Since 2023
(Last Sworn In May 17, 2023 - Term Expires May 2026)
Click Here to Email

 

 

 

 

Jim White

Place 5 Trustee - Board Member Since 2013
(Last Sworn In May 18, 2022 - Term Expires May 2025)
Click here to email.